Connect with Errigal Ciaran


Share This Twitter Facebook Google+ Pinterest Email
Kelly's Inn



Fixtures/Results - Minor League Grade 1A


No results for this competition.
No fixtures for this competition.
Minor League Grade 1A (64059)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Dungannon Thomas Clarke GAA1065101308050
2Derrylaughan Kevin Barry's GAC964111091072
3Killeeshil St Mary's8642090855
4Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa8642091847
5Galbally Pearses562311058619
6Moortown St Malachy's261508295-13
7Edendork St Malachy's06060103173-70